Move out

what do you think about move out…

move,  this is a simple word but have greatly expectation. very much great people who born from it. move  * not drive at to expel* from we are lazy in the past become diligent person. from pickpocket in the past become good person*all the more if become leader of religion* who doesn’t want it?

but this is don’t easy like what do you  expect. need buffetings and toil with high consistency.

*I don’t know what I wanna to say* that only intermeso word. the important things is I have written in english don’t care about result who confused. clearly I belive if english language is not only theory but also for practice. if we more practice the fast also we can getting of the best english language.

*what we lose from child who still 3rd but have can speak english?*. what are it? yes,that is a foreign child can connected if invited to speak with they parent although he is don’t say “ERR”. yes usually again who can make the child understand so I also try to apply manner who foreign child use to can master that language.OK…

quite so to this time…I haven’t want to write now… don’t idea in my mind…hwahahahaha…

– – – indonesian – – –

apa yang kamu pikirkan tentang pindah ke tempat lain…

pindah, ini adalah sebuah kata yang sederhana tapi punya expektasi yang sangat besar. sangat banyak orang-orang besar yang lahir dari kata ini. pindah *bukan bermaksud mengusir lho* dari yang dulunya kita malas-malasan jadi orang yang rajin. dari yang dulunya copet menjadi orang baik *sukur-sukur klo jadi ustadz* sapa yang gak mau,hayo?

tapi ini gak segitu gampangnya seperti yang di harapkan. butuh perjuangan dangan dan kerja keras serta konsistensi tingkat tinggi.

*halah, ngomong opo se iki* itu cuma sekedar intermeso kok. yang penting saya nulis inggris gak perduli jadinya acak-acakan. yang jelas saya percaya klo bahasa inggris itu gak cuma sekedar teori tapi praktek. semakin banyak kita praktek semakin cepat juga kita bisa menguasai bahasa inggris

*masa kalah sama anak kecil yang baru 3th tapi sudah bisa bahasa inggris?*. lho emang ada yahh?? iya lha, tu anaknya bule kan dah bisa nyambung klo di ajak ngomong sama ortunya pake bahasa inggris walupun dia sendiri belum bisa ngomong “ERR”. ya lagi-lagi kebiasaan yang bisa bikin si anak ngerti jadi ya saya juga coba menerapkan jurusnya si bayi bule buat bisa nguasain bahasanya sono. OK…

segitu dulu ya untuk kali ini…lagi gak mut nulis nih…belum ada ide juga….hwahahahaha…..

About triiz

want to dig a lot of knowledge from great people like you beg of yours guidance ^_^ View all posts by triiz

Comments are disabled.

%d bloggers like this: